BODY FLYING

Event Hours(1)

  • Venerdì

    19:00 pm – 19:45 pm

    Sala B
    ILA M.

Potrebbero interessarti anche questi corsi

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdì
08:30 am
PILATES

Palestra Principale
08:45 am
09:30 am
Franci P.
PILATES

Palestra Principale
08:45 am
09:30 am
Franci P
09:00 am
09:30 am
PILATES

Sala B
09:45 am
10:30 am
Linda
10:00 am
10:30 am
PANCAFIT

Palestra Principale
10:30 am
11:15 am
Luca
GINNASTICA POSTURALE

Palestra Principale
10:30 am
11:15 am
Stefano

GINNASTICA POSTURALE

Stefano
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Palestra Principale

PILATES BARRE

Sala B
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Giulia
PANCAFIT

Palestra Principale
10:45 am
11:30 am
Luca
PILATES

Palestra Principale
10:45 am
11:30 am
Linda
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
13:00 pm
13:30 pm
14:00 pm
14:30 pm
GINNASTICA DOLCE

Palestra Principale
14:30 pm
15:30 pm
LUCA
PILATES

Palestra Principale
14:30 pm
15:15 pm
Chiara
GINNASTICA DOLCE

Palestra Principale
14:30 pm
15:30 pm
LUCA
15:00 pm
15:30 pm
16:00 pm
16:30 pm
17:00 pm
17:30 pm
18:00 pm
18:30 pm
19:00 pm
BODY FLYING

Sala B
19:00 pm
19:45 pm
ILA M.
19:30 pm
20:00 pm
PILATES

Palestra Principale
20:00 pm
20:45 pm
Francy P.
20:30 pm
21:00 pm
PILATES BARRE

Sala B
21:00 pm
21:45 pm
Francy P.
21:30 pm

Lunedì

Martedì

Mercoledì

Giovedì

Venerdì

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdì
08:30 am
PILATES

Palestra Principale
08:45 am
09:30 am
Franci P.
PILATES

Palestra Principale
08:45 am
09:30 am
Franci P
09:00 am
09:30 am
PILATES

Sala B
09:45 am
10:30 am
Linda
10:00 am
10:30 am
PANCAFIT

Palestra Principale
10:30 am
11:15 am
Luca
GINNASTICA POSTURALE

Palestra Principale
10:30 am
11:15 am
Stefano

GINNASTICA POSTURALE

Stefano
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Palestra Principale

PILATES BARRE

Sala B
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Giulia
PANCAFIT

Palestra Principale
10:45 am
11:30 am
Luca
PILATES

Palestra Principale
10:45 am
11:30 am
Linda
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
13:00 pm
13:30 pm
14:00 pm
14:30 pm
GINNASTICA DOLCE

Palestra Principale
14:30 pm
15:30 pm
LUCA
PILATES

Palestra Principale
14:30 pm
15:15 pm
Chiara
GINNASTICA DOLCE

Palestra Principale
14:30 pm
15:30 pm
LUCA
15:00 pm
15:30 pm
16:00 pm
16:30 pm
17:00 pm
17:30 pm
18:00 pm
18:30 pm
19:00 pm
BODY FLYING

Sala B
19:00 pm
19:45 pm
ILA M.
19:30 pm
20:00 pm
PILATES

Palestra Principale
20:00 pm
20:45 pm
Francy P.
20:30 pm
21:00 pm
PILATES BARRE

Sala B
21:00 pm
21:45 pm
Francy P.
21:30 pm

Lunedì

Martedì

Mercoledì

Giovedì

Venerdì

No events available!